GVR-Team 2018



Vorstand

Fabian Siegert

Fabian Siegert

1. Vorstand
Tobias Siebeck

Tobias Siebeck

2. Vorstand
Robin Hogreve

Robin Hogreve

Schatzmeister

Stabsstellen

Sascha Baranowski

Sascha Baranowski

IT-Administrator
Moritz Bößert

Moritz Bößert

Werkstattleiter

Team Aero

Tanja Soukup

Tanja Soukup

Teamleiterin Aero
Alexander Bode

Alexander Bode

Team Aero
Alexander Gerlach

Alexander Gerlach

Team Aero
Luca M. Braun

Luca M. Braun

Team Aero
Isabelle Müller

Isabelle Müller

Team Aero
Hannes Stagge

Hannes Stagge

Team Aero
Chen Wang

Chen Wang

Team Aero

Team Elektrik

Jennifer Weiß

Jennifer Weiß

Teamleiterin Elektrik
Lasse Fröhner

Lasse Fröhner

Team Elektrik
Tobias Halstenberg

Tobias Halstenberg

Team Elektrik
Michael Hartleb

Michael Hartleb

Team Elektrik
Marvin Kunde

Marvin Kunde

Team Elektrik
Igor Melkozerov

Igor Melkozerov

Team Elektrik
Lukas Niemeyer

Lukas Niemeyer

Team Elektrik
Caroline Otto

Caroline Otto

Team Elektrik
Jan Toennemann

Jan Toennemann

Team Elektrik

Bijan Yadegari

Bijan Yadegari

Team Elektrik
Xiaoran Zhang

Xiaoran Zhang

Team Elektrik

Team Fertigung

Anja Conrad

Anja Conrad

Teamleiterin Fertigung
Tonja Dieffenbach

Tonja Dieffenbach

Teamleiterin Fertigung

Team Mechanik

Henrik Stromberg

Henrik Stromberg

Teamleiter Mechanik
Shakhrukh Arbobov

Shakhrukh Arbobov

Team Mechanik
Philip Baum

Philip Baum

Team Mechanik
Jens Behrens

Jens Behrens

Team Mechanik
Nico Bertram

Nico Bertram

Team Mechanik
Luca M. Braun

Luca M. Braun

Team Mechanik
Marcus Fiedler

Marcus Fiedler

Team Mechanik
Fabian Glies

Fabian Glies

Team Mechanik
Isabelle Müller

Isabelle Müller

Team Mechanik
Merle Neumann

Merle Neumann

Team Mechanik
Lukas Niemeyer

Lukas Niemeyer

Team Mechanik
Theresa Rimbach

Theresa Rimbach

Team Mechanik
Jonas Uhlmannsiek

Jonas Uhlmannsiek

Team Mechanik
Finja Zilian

Finja Zilian

Team Mechanik

Team Media

Jana Zimmermann

Jana Zimmermann

Team Media
Sascha Baranowski

Sascha Baranowski

Team Media
Philip Baum

Philip Baum

Team Media
Christian Hirschmann

Christian Hirschmann

Team Media
Robin Hogreve

Robin Hogreve

Team Media
Lukas Niemeyer

Lukas Niemeyer

Team Media
Lukas Pawletta

Lukas Pawletta

Team Media
Dominik Rüter

Dominik Rüter

Team Media

Team Sponsoring

Franziska Freund

Franziska Freund

Teamleiterin Sponsoring
Iris Brück

Iris Brück

Team Sponsoring
Benedict Engler

Benedict Engler

Team Sponsoring
Christina Kersch

Christina Kersch

Team Sponsoring
Hannes Merten

Hannes Merten

Team Sponsoring
Marius Nawo

Marius Nawo

Team Sponsoring
Lukas Pawletta

Lukas Pawletta

Team Sponsoring
Jan Pfemeter

Jan Pfemeter

Team Sponsoring
Jan-Hendrik Rieso

Jan-Hendrik Rieso

Team Sponsoring
Dominik Rüter

Dominik Rüter

Team Sponsoring
Friedrich Westhof

Friedrich Westhof

Team Sponsoring

Team Statics

Isabelle Hochberger

Isabelle Hochberger

Teamleiterin Statics
Marie-Charlotte Benthaus

Marie-Charlotte Benthaus

Team Statics
Iris Brück

Iris Brück

Team Statics
Benedict Engler

Benedict Engler

Team Statics
Christian Hirschmann

Christian Hirschmann

Team Statics
Lukas Pawletta

Lukas Pawletta

Team Statics
Jan Pfemeter

Jan Pfemeter

Team Statics
Jan-Hendrik Rieso

Jan-Hendrik Rieso

Team Statics

Faculty Advisor

Jörg Grieser

Jörg Grieser

Faculty Advisor